Magi of Nova Semitae: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
* Magni, Junior Member | * Magni, Junior Member | ||
* Joshua Levi, Junior Member | * Joshua Levi, Junior Member | ||
== Timeline == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
|'''Member Changes''' | |||
|'''Missing''' | |||
|'''Gauntlets''' | |||
|- | |||
|1170 | |||
|Founding members, enrolled as Senior Members:<br />Justen<br />Aislinn<br />Maribus<br />Litha<br />Julissa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1190 | |||
|Aulus, Probationary Member | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1191 | |||
|Aulus, Junior Member | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1196 | |||
|Ceilidh, Probationary Member | |||
| | |||
|Ceilidh | |||
|- | |||
|1197 | |||
|Ceilidh, Junior Member | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1198 | |||
|Ceilidh, renounces membership, departs | |||
|Justen | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1199 | |||
|Neanne (as Phaedra), Probationary Member | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1200 | |||
|Aulus, Senior Member<br />Neanne (as Phaedra), Junior Member | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1201 | |||
| | |||
|Aislinn | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1210 | |||
|Neanne (as Phaedra), Senior Member | |||
|Litha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1214 | |||
| | |||
|Maribus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1216 | |||
|Neanne name change | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1217 | |||
|Samuel, Probationary Member | |||
| | |||
|Samuel | |||
|- | |||
|1218 | |||
|Samuel renounces membership, departs | |||
|Julissa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1220 | |||
|All Probationary Members:<br />Geoffrey<br />Veloxia<br />Obscurus Ignis<br />Magni<br />Adria<br />Joshua<br />Aidan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1221 | |||
|All Junior Members:<br />Geoffrey<br />Veloxia<br />Obscurus Ignis<br />Magni<br />Adria<br />Joshua<br />Aidan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1222 | |||
|Phocus, Junior Member | |||
|Aidan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1223 | |||
|Adria and Phocus renounce membership and depart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Ars Magica]] | [[Category: Ars Magica]] |
Revision as of 21:03, 28 August 2019
Return to Ars Magica: Nova Semitae Saga
Roster of Magi
PC Magi
- Geoffroy de Dreux et Jerbiton
- Joshua Levi of Verditius
- Magni of Flambeau
- Obscurus Ignis of Flambeau
- Veloxia of Bjornaer
NPC Magi
- Sr. Adria Maria Tiepolo of Jerbiton
- Aidan of Merinita
- Aislinn of Tytalus, Archmaga, Founder
- Ceilidh Ex Miscellanea filia Aislinn
- Julissa of Criamon, Founder
- Justen of Tremere, Quaesitor, Founder
- Litha of Bjornaer, Founder
- Maribus of Mercere, Founder
- Phocus of Tytalus
- Samuel Ex Miscellanea filius Julissa
Covenant Office Holders
- Princeps: Neanne de Sulé of Verditius
- Magister: Geoffrey of Jerbiton
- Master at Arms: Magni of Flambeau
- Covenant Librarian: Veloxia of Bjornaer
Order of Precedence
- Aulus, Senior Member
- Neanne, Senior Member
- Thomas, Junior Member
- Geoffroy, Junior Member
- Veloxia, Junior Member
- Obscurus Ignis, Junior Member
- Magni, Junior Member
- Joshua Levi, Junior Member
Timeline
Year | Member Changes | Missing | Gauntlets |
1170 | Founding members, enrolled as Senior Members: Justen Aislinn Maribus Litha Julissa |
||
1190 | Aulus, Probationary Member | ||
1191 | Aulus, Junior Member | ||
1196 | Ceilidh, Probationary Member | Ceilidh | |
1197 | Ceilidh, Junior Member | ||
1198 | Ceilidh, renounces membership, departs | Justen | |
1199 | Neanne (as Phaedra), Probationary Member | ||
1200 | Aulus, Senior Member Neanne (as Phaedra), Junior Member |
||
1201 | Aislinn | ||
1210 | Neanne (as Phaedra), Senior Member | Litha | |
1214 | Maribus | ||
1216 | Neanne name change | ||
1217 | Samuel, Probationary Member | Samuel | |
1218 | Samuel renounces membership, departs | Julissa | |
1220 | All Probationary Members: Geoffrey Veloxia Obscurus Ignis Magni Adria Joshua Aidan |
||
1221 | All Junior Members: Geoffrey Veloxia Obscurus Ignis Magni Adria Joshua Aidan |
||
1222 | Phocus, Junior Member | Aidan | |
1223 | Adria and Phocus renounce membership and depart |