Braeden Abrahams: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) m (→Vitals) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''Place of Origin:''' | |'''Place of Origin:''' | ||
|Covenant | |Covenant | ||
|- | |||
|'''Birthday/Age''' | |||
|120?/13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Known Specialties:''' | |'''Known Specialties:''' | ||
Line 74: | Line 77: | ||
|Bargain | |Bargain | ||
|Meat | |Meat | ||
| | |2 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 118: | ||
|Animals | |Animals | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 25 April 2019
Vitals
Name: | Braeden Abrahams |
Formal Name: | Braeden Abrahams |
Race/Nationality: | Jewish/English |
Place of Origin: | Covenant |
Birthday/Age | 120?/13 |
Known Specialties: | Hunting |
Virtues and Flaws
Virtues
Covenfolk (Free) |
Flaws
Reckless |
Atributes
Int +0 | Per +2 | Str +1 | Sta +1 |
Pres -1 | Comm +0 | Dex +2 | Luck +2 |
Skills
Skill | Specialty | Score | XP |
Hebrew | Conversational | 5 | 75 |
Animal Handeling | Dogs | 1 | 5 |
Athletics | Running | 2 | 15 |
Awareness | Animals | 2 | 15 |
Bargain | Meat | 2 | 15 |
Brawl | Fist | 1 | 5 |
Craft: Fletching | Arrows | 1 | 5 |
Hunt | Tracking | 3 | 30 |
Stealth | Stalking | 2 | 15 |
Survival | Forest | 2 | 15 |
Swim | River | 1 | 5 |
Bows | Hunting Bow | 2 | 15 |
Wilderness Sense | Animals | 2 | 25 |