Adria Maria Tiepolo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
=== Skills === | === Skills === | ||
In progress. | |||
{| | {| | ||
Line 76: | Line 77: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |||
|Area Lore - Venice | |||
|() | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Artes Liberales | |Artes Liberales | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Athletics | |Athletics | ||
Line 88: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Awareness | |Awareness | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bargain | |Bargain | ||
Line 108: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charm | |Charm | ||
|( | |() | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cannon Law | |Cannon Law | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Code of Hermes | |Code of Hermes | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Common Law | |Common Law | ||
Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Concentration | |Concentration | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Craft ( | |Craft () | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Etiquette | |Etiquette | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Farie Lore | |Farie Lore | ||
Line 169: | Line 170: | ||
|Guile | |Guile | ||
|() | |() | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue | |Intrigue | ||
|() | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Leadership | |Leadership | ||
Line 192: | Line 188: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Native Venexian | ||
|( | |() | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Italian | ||
|() | |() | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Latin | |Latin | ||
Line 208: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magic Lore | |Magic Lore | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magic Theory | |Magic Theory | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Medicine | |Medicine | ||
Line 229: | Line 225: | ||
|Parma Magica | |Parma Magica | ||
|(Terrum) | |(Terrum) | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Penetration | |Penetration | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Philosophie | |Philosophie | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Profession | |Profession | ||
Line 273: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teaching | |Teaching | ||
|( | |() | ||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Theology (Catholic) | |||
|() | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Verditius Lore | |Verditius Lore | ||
|( | |() | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:12, 13 August 2012
TEMPLATE
Vitals
Character Sheet
Characteristics
Intelligence: +1 Perception: +1 Strength: -1 Stamina: -1 Presence: +2 Communication:+2 Dexterity: +1 Luck: +0
Virtues & Flaws
Virtues Gentle Gift (Major) |
Flaws Close Family Ties (minor) |
Skills
In progress.
Skill | Specialty | Score | XP |
Animal Handling | () | 0 | 0 |
Area Lore - Venice | () | 2 | 15 |
Artes Liberales | () | 2 | 15 |
Athletics | () | 0 | 0 |
Awareness | () | 3 | 30 |
Bargain | () | 0 | 0 |
Brawl | () | 0 | 0 |
Carouse | () | 0 | 0 |
Charm | () | 2 | 15 |
Civil Law | () | 0 | 0 |
Cannon Law | () | 0 | 0 |
Code of Hermes | () | 0 | 0 |
Common Law | () | 0 | 0 |
Concentration | () | 2 | 15 |
Craft () | () | 0 | 0 |
Etiquette | () | 2 | 15 |
Farie Lore | () | 0 | 0 |
Finesse | () | 0 | 0 |
Folk Kin | () | 0 | 0 |
Guile | () | 1 | 5 |
Intrigue | () | 0 | 0 |
Leadership | () | 0 | 0 |
Legerdemain | () | 0 | 0 |
Native Venexian | () | 5 | 75 |
Italian | () | 4 | 50 |
Latin | (Hermetic) | 4 | 50 |
Magic Lore | () | 0 | 0 |
Magic Theory | () | 0 | 0 |
Medicine | () | 0 | 0 |
Music | () | 0 | 0 |
Parma Magica | (Terrum) | 0 | 0 |
Penetration | () | 0 | 0 |
Philosophie | () | 0 | 0 |
Profession | () | 0 | 0 |
Ride | () | 0 | 0 |
Single Weapon | () | 0 | 0 |
Stealth | () | 0 | 0 |
Survival | () | 0 | 0 |
Swim | () | 0 | 0 |
Teaching | () | 0 | 0 |
Theology (Catholic) | () | 2 | 15 |
Verditius Lore | () | 0 | 0 |
Personality Traits
Mundane Qualities
Description
Known Languages
Language | Dialect | Specialization | Score | Fluency |
Middle Hebrew | Jerusalem | 5 | Fluent | |
Latin | Hermetic Latin | 4 | Haltingly Fluent |
Reputation
None
Magical Abilities, Equipment, Laboratory
Laboratory
Current Qualities
N/A
Lab Specialization
N/A
Contributing Factors
N/A
Reputations
N/A
Arts
Technique | Score | XP | ........... | Forms | Score | XP |
Creo | 4 | 10 | Animal | 0 | 0 | |
Intellego | 4 | 10 | Aquam | 2 | 3 | |
Muto | 4 | 10 | Auram | 2 | 3 | |
Perdo | 4 | 10 | Corpus | 1 | 1 | |
Rego | 4 | 10 | Herbam | 0 | 0 | |
Ignem | 2 | 3 | ||||
Imaginem | 0 | 0 | ||||
Mentem | 0 | 0 | ||||
Terram | 4 | 10 | ||||
Vim | 0 | 0 |
Spells
TBA
Personal Library
None
Untranslated Texts
None
Translated Texts
None
Books
None
Personal Vis
None
Magical Enchantments
None
Warping
None
Companions
None at present.