Sigmund: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|'''Score''' | |'''Score''' | ||
|'''XP''' | |'''XP''' | ||
|- | |||
|Animal Handling | |||
|War Horse | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Artes Liberales | |||
|Music | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Athletics | |||
|Running | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Awareness | |||
|Keeping Watch | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Brawl | |||
|Grappling | |||
|4 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Charm | |||
|First Impressions | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Etiquette | |||
|Church | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Hunt | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Language:Middle German | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|5 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|Language:Latin | |||
|Biblical Terminology | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Lore:Infernal | |||
|Demon | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Philosophiae | |||
|Moral Philosophy | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Ride | |||
|Warhorse | |||
|4 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Survival | |||
|Foraging | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Theology | |||
|Biblical Anecdotes | |||
|3 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|Single Weapon | |||
|Longsword | |||
|5 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Personal Traits=== | |||
*Loyal +2 | |||
*Brave +2 | |||
*Fatalistic +2 | |||
*Driven +4 |
Revision as of 00:45, 27 August 2012
Character Sheet
Name: | Ritter Sigmund |
Race/Nationality: | German |
Place of Origin: | Halberstadt |
Family | T.B.E. |
Characteristics
Intelligence | -1 | Presence | +1 |
Perception | +1 | Communication | -2 |
Strength | +1 | Dexterity | +1 |
Stamina | +1 | Luck | +3 |
Virtues & Flaws
Virtues Knight |
Flaws Plagued by Supernatural Entity (Demon) (Major) |
Skills
Skill | Specialty | Score | XP |
Animal Handling | War Horse | 3 | 30 |
Artes Liberales | Music | 3 | 30 |
Athletics | Running | 2 | 15 |
Awareness | Keeping Watch | 2 | 15 |
Brawl | Grappling | 4 | 50 |
Charm | First Impressions | 2 | 15 |
Etiquette | Church | 3 | 30 |
Hunt | 1 | 5 | |
Language:Middle German | Lyrical | 5 | 75 |
Language:Latin | Biblical Terminology | 3 | 30 |
Lore:Infernal | Demon | 1 | 5 |
Philosophiae | Moral Philosophy | 2 | 15 |
Ride | Warhorse | 4 | 50 |
Survival | Foraging | 2 | 15 |
Theology | Biblical Anecdotes | 3 | 30 |
Single Weapon | Longsword | 5 | 75 |
Personal Traits
- Loyal +2
- Brave +2
- Fatalistic +2
- Driven +4