Joshua Levi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) |
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|'''Score''' | |'''Score''' | ||
|'''XP''' | |'''XP''' | ||
|- | |||
|Animal Handling | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Artes Liberales | |||
|(Logic) | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Athletics | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Awareness | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Bargain | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Brawl | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Carouse | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Charm | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Civil Law | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Cannon Law | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Code of Hermes | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Common Law | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Concentration | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Craft (Gemcutting) | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Craft (Goldsmith) | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Latin | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Dominion Lore | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Etiquitte | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Farie Lore | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Finesse | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Folk Kin | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Guile | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Leadership | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Legerdemain | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hebrew | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|English | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Lore | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Theory | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Medicine | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Music | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Parma Magica | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Penetration | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Philosophie | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Profession | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ride | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Single Weapon | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Stealth | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Survival | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Swim | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Teaching | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Theology (Jewish) | |||
|() | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:53, 12 August 2012
Vitals
Character Sheet
Characteristics
Intelligence: +3 Perception: +1 Strength: -1 Stamina: -1 Presence: -1 Communication:+2 Dexterity: +0 Luck: +0
Virtues & Flaws
Virtues Hermetic Magus (Free) |
Flaws Weak Spontaneous Magic |
Skills
Skill | Specialty | Score | XP |
Animal Handling | () | 0 | 0 |
Artes Liberales | (Logic) | 0 | 0 |
Athletics | () | 0 | 0 |
Awareness | () | 0 | 0 |
Bargain | () | 0 | 0 |
Brawl | () | 0 | 0 |
Carouse | () | 0 | 0 |
Charm | () | 0 | 0 |
Civil Law | () | 0 | 0 |
Cannon Law | () | 0 | 0 |
Code of Hermes | () | 0 | 0 |
Common Law | () | 0 | 0 |
Concentration | () | 0 | 0 |
Craft (Gemcutting) | () | 0 | 0 |
Craft (Goldsmith) | () | 0 | 0 |
Latin | () | 0 | 0 |
Dominion Lore | () | 0 | 0 |
Etiquitte | () | 0 | 0 |
Farie Lore | () | 0 | 0 |
Finesse | () | 0 | 0 |
Folk Kin | () | 0 | 0 |
Guile | () | 0 | 0 |
Intrigue | () | 0 | 0 |
Leadership | () | 0 | 0 |
Legerdemain | () | 0 | 0 |
Hebrew | () | 0 | 0 |
English | () | 0 | 0 |
Magic Lore | () | 0 | 0 |
Magic Theory | () | 0 | 0 |
Medicine | () | 0 | 0 |
Music | () | 0 | 0 |
Parma Magica | () | 0 | 0 |
Penetration | () | 0 | 0 |
Philosophie | () | 0 | 0 |
Profession | () | 0 | 0 |
Ride | () | 0 | 0 |
Single Weapon | () | 0 | 0 |
Stealth | () | 0 | 0 |
Survival | () | 0 | 0 |
Swim | () | 0 | 0 |
Teaching | () | 0 | 0 |
Theology (Jewish) | () | 0 | 0 |
Personality Traits
Mundane Qualities
Description
Known Languages
Language | Dialect | Specialization | Score | Fluency |
Middle Hebrew | 5 | Fluent | ||
Latin | Hermetic Latin |
Reputation
None
Magical Abilities, Equipment, Laboratory
Laboratory
Current Qualities
N/A
Lab Specialization
N/A
Contributing Factors
N/A
Reputations
N/A
Arts
TBA
Spells
TBA
Personal Library
None
Untranslated Texts
None
Translated Texts
None
Books
None
Personal Vis
None
Magical Enchantments
None
Warping
None
Companions
None at present.