Hagit David: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) m (→Vitals) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Race/Nationality:''' | |'''Race/Nationality:''' | ||
|Jewish/English | |Jewish/English | ||
|- | |||
|'''Age (Apparent)/Birthyear:''' | |||
| 16(16) / 121? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Place of Origin:''' | |'''Place of Origin:''' |
Revision as of 19:59, 8 August 2020
Vitals
Name: | Hagit David |
Formal Name: | Hagit Bat David |
Race/Nationality: | Jewish/English |
Age (Apparent)/Birthyear: | 16(16) / 121? |
Place of Origin: | Covenant |
Known Specialties: | Gossip |
Virtues and Flaws
Virtues
Covenfolk (Free) |
Flaws
Busybody (Minor) |
Atributes
Int +1 | Per +1 | Str +0 | Sta +1 |
Pres +1 | Comm +2 | Dex +0 | Luck +0 |
Skills
Skill | Specialty | Score | XP |
Hebrew | Conversational | 5 | 75 |
English | Conversational | 3 | 30 |
Awareness | Overhearing | 2 | 15 |
Charm | Building Trust | 4 | 50 |
Carouse | Remembering | 2 | 15 |
Guile | Fast Talking | 2 | 15 |
Intrigue | Decerning Truth | 2 | 15 |
Folk Ken (Covant) | Decerning Truth | 1 | 5 |
Guile | Knowledgeable Facade | 2 | 15 |
Ledgerdemain | Food | 2 | 15 |
Music | Singing | 1 | 5 |
Profession: Housekeeping | Cleaning | 3 | 30 |