Galaxio Marco Zorzi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
=== Characteristics === | === Characteristics === | ||
{| width="300" | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| +1 | |||
|Presence | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Perception | |||
| +1 | |||
|Communication | |||
| +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Strength | |||
| +0 | |||
|Dexterity | |||
| +1 | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina | |||
| +0 | |||
|Luck | |||
| +2 | |||
|} | |||
=== Virtues & Flaws === | === Virtues & Flaws === |
Revision as of 05:40, 2 September 2012
Vitals
Name: | Galaxio Marco Zorzi |
Race/Nationality: | Venexiano |
Place of Origin: | San Polo Sestiere, Venezia, La Serenissima Repubblica di San Marco. |
Family | T.B.E. |
Character Sheet
Characteristics
Intelligence | +1 | Presence | +2 |
Perception | +1 | Communication | +1 |
Strength | +0 | Dexterity | +1 |
Stamina | +0 | Luck | +2 |
Virtues & Flaws
Virtues Affinity With Charm (minor) |
Flaws Enemies (major) |
Skills
In progress. 180 XP to spend from apprenticeship.
Skill | Specialty | Score | XP |
Animal Handling | () | 0 | 0 |
Area Lore - Venice | () | 2 | 15 |
Artes Liberales | () | 3 | 30 |
Athletics | () | 2 | 15 |
Awareness | () | 3 | 30 |
Bargain | () | 0 | 0 |
Brawl | () | 0 | 0 |
Carouse | () | 0 | 0 |
Charm | () | 5 | 75 |
Civil and Canon Law | () | 2 | 15 |
Common Law | () | 2 | 15 |
Concentration | () | 2 | 15 |
Craft () | () | 0 | 0 |
Etiquette | () | 3 | 30 |
Folk Ken | () | 0 | 0 |
Guile | () | 3 | 30 |
Intrigue | () | 0 | 0 |
Leadership | () | 0 | 0 |
Legerdemain | () | 0 | 0 |
Native Venexian | () | 5 | 75 |
Italian | () | 4 | 50 |
Latin | (Scholarly) | 3 | 30 |
Medicine | () | 2 | 15 |
Music | () | 2 | 15 |
Philosophiae | () | 2 | 15 |
Profession | () | 0 | 0 |
Ride | () | 0 | 0 |
Single Weapon | () | 0 | 0 |
Stealth | () | 2 | 10 |
Survival | () | 0 | 0 |
Swim | () | 2 | 15 |
Teaching | () | 0 | 0 |
Theology () | () | 0 | 0 |
Personality Traits
Mundane Qualities
Description
Known Languages
Language | Dialect | Specialization | Score | Fluency |
Venexian | City of Venice | 5 | Fluent | |
Italian | 4 | Functional | ||
Latin | Scholarly Latin | 3 | Haltingly Functional |
Reputation
None
Equipment
None
Personal Library
None