Eos: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox ars magica}}") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox ars magica}} | {{Infobox ars magica}} | ||
{| | |||
|style="width: 75px;"|'''Name:''' | |||
|style="width: 450px;"|Eos of Tytalus | |||
|- style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Formal Name:''' | |||
|Eos filius Gregorius Domus doctrinae Tytali ab Ashenrise | |||
|- | |||
|'''Race/Nationality:''' | |||
|Irish | |||
|- | |||
|'''Place of Origin:''' | |||
|Hibernian Tribunal, Covenant of Ashenrise | |||
|- | |||
|'''Known Specialties:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Familiar:''' | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|'''Apprentices:''' | |||
|None | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:21, 9 October 2011
Name: | Eos of Tytalus |
Formal Name: | Eos filius Gregorius Domus doctrinae Tytali ab Ashenrise |
Race/Nationality: | Irish |
Place of Origin: | Hibernian Tribunal, Covenant of Ashenrise |
Known Specialties: | |
Familiar: | None |
Apprentices: | None |