Classes and Training: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
'''Autumn''' | '''Autumn''' | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | |||
|'''Subject''' | |||
|'''Teacher''' | |||
|'''Class size''' | |||
|'''Teaching Totals''' | |||
|'''Season Started''' | |||
|'''Season Ended''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#cdcdcd;"|''Etiquette'' | |||
|Jeanne de Dreux | |||
|3+ | |||
| | |||
|Spring 1224 | |||
|On Going | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== One Time Classes and training == | == One Time Classes and training == |
Revision as of 19:05, 14 April 2019
Reoccurring Classes and Training
Winter
Spring
Summer
Autumn
Subject | Teacher | Class size | Teaching Totals | Season Started | Season Ended |
Etiquette | Jeanne de Dreux | 3+ | Spring 1224 | On Going |