Christopher: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{infobox ars magica}} {| |style="width: 75px;"|'''Name:''' |style="width: 450px;"|Christofer "Chris" |- style="vertical-align: top;" |- |'''Race/Nationality:''' |English |- |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''Family''' | |'''Family''' | ||
|Twin, [[Samantha]] (Sam), age 7, Father [[Franklin]] | |Twin, [[Samantha]] (Sam), age 7, Father [[Franklin]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Characteristics === | |||
{| width="300" | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| -1 (+3) | |||
|Presence | |||
| -2 (+2) | |||
|- | |||
|Perception | |||
| -2 (+2) | |||
|Communication | |||
| -5 (-1) | |||
|- | |||
|Strength | |||
| -7 (-3) | |||
|Dexterity | |||
| -3 (+1) | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina | |||
| -4 (0) | |||
|Luck | |||
| +5 (+1) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:29, 6 April 2013
Name: | Christofer "Chris" |
Race/Nationality: | English |
Place of Origin: | Melverley |
Birth Year/Age | 1213 (7) |
Apparent Age | 7 |
Family | Twin, Samantha (Sam), age 7, Father Franklin |
Characteristics
Intelligence | -1 (+3) | Presence | -2 (+2) |
Perception | -2 (+2) | Communication | -5 (-1) |
Strength | -7 (-3) | Dexterity | -3 (+1) |
Stamina | -4 (0) | Luck | +5 (+1) |