The Flaming Cantina: Difference between revisions
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
Skills as of 08/22/15 | Skills as of 08/22/15 | ||
=== PC Crew === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | {| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
Line 164: | Line 166: | ||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|[[S1-R1]] | |style="font-weight: bold;"|[[S1-R1]] | ||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|[[Skylar Bel|Skylar]] | |style="font-weight: bold;"|[[Skylar Bel|Skylar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pilot | |Pilot | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Co-Pilot | |Co-Pilot | ||
Line 192: | Line 190: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Damage Control | |Damage Control | ||
Line 206: | Line 202: | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Discipline | |Fire Discipline | ||
Line 220: | Line 214: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Discipline | |Fire Discipline | ||
Line 234: | Line 226: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quad-Cannon | |Quad-Cannon | ||
Line 248: | Line 238: | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Missile | |Missile | ||
Line 262: | Line 250: | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plot Course | |Plot Course | ||
Line 276: | Line 262: | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plot Course | |Plot Course | ||
Line 290: | Line 274: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scan Enemy | |Scan Enemy | ||
Line 304: | Line 286: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scan Enemy | |Scan Enemy | ||
Line 318: | Line 298: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jamming | |Jamming | ||
Line 332: | Line 310: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slice Systems | |Slice Systems | ||
Line 346: | Line 322: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boost Shields | |Boost Shields | ||
Line 360: | Line 334: | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spoof Missiles | |Spoof Missiles | ||
Line 374: | Line 346: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spoof Missiles | |Spoof Missiles | ||
Line 388: | Line 358: | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|style=" | |- | ||
|} | |||
=== NPC Crew === | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|Ship Role | |||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|Skill | |||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|[[NPC Jessiel|Jessiel]] | |||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|[[Gwynnel]] | |||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|[[41-VEX]] | |||
|style="font-weight: bold;"|[[R2-R9]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot | |||
|Pilot (Space) | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Co-Pilot | |||
|Pilot (Space) | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|Mechanics | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Discipline | |||
|Leadership | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Fire Discipline | |||
|Discipline | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Quad-Cannon | |||
|Gunnery | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Missile | |||
|Gunnery | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Plot Course | |||
|Astrogation | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Plot Course | |||
|Perception | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Scan Enemy | |||
|Computer | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Scan Enemy | |||
|Perception | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Jamming | |||
|Computer | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Slice Systems | |||
|Computer | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Boost Shields | |||
|Mechanics | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Spoof Missiles | |||
|Computer | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-yellow-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|Spoof Missiles | |||
|Vigilance | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |[[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:32, 18 January 2016
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire | |
---|---|
Game Status | |
Campaign Concluded | |
Player XP | |
1000 | |
Ships | |
The Flaming Cantina Layout · Cargo · Modifications Bad Part of Town Cosmopolitan · Martini · The Shot | |
Owners | |
Bacta Max · Jarash · Jax Bauer Merick Tel · "Red" · Zael | |
NPC Crew | |
Gwynnel and Jessiel | |
Droids | |
BS7-SAMI · S1-R1 R2-R9 · 41-VEX · AC Security Cookie · W-11e · Bric & Brac | |
The Kids | |
Yote Reynard · Kerrimapia and Jowdrrl | |
Allies | |
Nell Davengatt · Wookie Engineers Walker, Sector Ranger · Tooga the Hutt | |
Contacts | |
Jabba the Hutt · Kaltho the Hutt Aris Shen · Jedi Master Elaiza Chief Ereen · Honest Cal | |
Enemies | |
Agent Los · Bounty Hunter Haj | |
Former Enemies | |
Teemo & Co · Inquisitor An'ya Fell | |
References | |
Crew Obligations · Crew Duty House Rules · Adventure Log |
The Flaming Cantina is a Wayfarer-class medium transport and the flagship vessel of Totally Legitimate Business, Inc.
The Wayfarer
The Wayfarer-class is constructed by Kuat Systems Engineering, a now-folded subsidiary of Kuat Drive Yards, and was designed with a detachable portside section originally intended for modular reconfiguration, allowing it to load a passenger section, a hangar bay, or a pre-loaded cargo module into an armature extending from the starboard section. Production costs forced Kuat Systems Engineering to scale back their plans and create only the cargo module. The versatility offered by the detachable module was initially exciting, until it was revealed that neither the armature nor the designed cargo pod were designed to load standard cargo containers. This, combined with a vessel's comparatively high price tag, ensured the demise of the Wayfarer-class’s production.
Despite the flaws that kept the Wayfarer from becoming a huge commercial success, the ship’s versatility makes it a well-rounded vessel, and it's seen sufficient release to be a known sight in the galaxy. Wayfarer users typically fall into three categories: Wealthy and specialized direct-delivery manufacturers with the money to order dozens or hundreds of cargo pods; solo transporters in the outer rim where standard cargo containers are uncommon anyway; and enterprising individuals who have ordered custom cargo pods for special activities or deliveries.
Profile
Make/Model | Kuat Systems Engineering Medium Freighter, Wayfarer Class |
Hyperdrive (Primary) | Class 2 |
Hyperdrive (Backup) | Class 14 |
Navicomputer | Yes |
Sensor Range | Short |
Crew | Main Crew Acting Captain (Jarash) Pilot (Zael) Co-pilot (Merick) Engineer (Red) Medical Officer (Bacta Max) Cargo master/Jr. Medical Officer (Jax Bauer) Communications & Electronic Warfare (S1-R1) Gunner (Skylar) Customer Relations (BS7-SAMI) Secondary Crew Pilot/Security/Gunner (Gwynnel) Customer Relations/Business Management (Jessiel) Engineer/Medic (41-VEX) Astrogation/Engineer (R2-R9) Security (AC Security) Labor (Bric, Brac) |
Passenger Capacity | 6 |
Consumables | Three months |
Cost/Rarity | 120,000/5 |
Silhouette | Speed | Handling | Hard Points | Encumbrance |
5 | 4 | -2 (-1) | 0 | 850 |
Defense Systems
D e f e n s e | Armour | Hull Trauma | System Strain | |||
Fore | Port | Starboard | Aft | |||
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 19 |
Offensive Systems
Weapon | Firing Arc | Damage | Range | Crit | Special |
Dorsal Quad Laser Cannon | Turret | 5 | [Close] | 3 | Linked 3, Accurate |
Concussion Missile Launcher | Forward | 6 | [Short] | 3 | Blast 4, Breach 4, Guided 3, Limited Ammo 3, Slow Firing 1 |
Launcher Status: 3/3 Missiles Loaded |
Ship Build
Hard Points Used (5/5)
- Quad Cannon Turret (0)
- Concussion Missile Launcher (1)
- Smuggling Compartments (1)
- 125 Encumbrance worth of cargo, increase difficulty to find Smuggling Compartments by +2.
- Reinforced Shield Generators (2)
- Adds 1 point to two defense zones of choice.
- Electronic Countermeasures Suite (1)
- Blocks sensors within range, counting the ship's silhouette as one step smaller when being fired at.
- Notifies all ships within system, or within 100km if on ground, of the ship's existence.
- Note: this does not jam communications or prevent system slicing.
Red's Modifications
- Custom Paint Job
- Upgrade all crew Charm, Deception and Negotiate checks made in vicinity of ship
- Tuned Maneuvering Thrusters
- +1 Handling
Current Cargo
- Ship's Maximum Cargo: 850
- Smuggling Space: 125
- Non-Smuggling Space: 725
- Droid and Speeder Complement: (180)
- Maximum Standard Available Space: 545
- Binary Load Lifters x2 (120 encumbrance)
- Guardian 5E Personal Defense Speeder (60 encumbrance)
- Note: Each cargo crate takes up 5 ship encumbrance, but holds 50 personal encumbrance
Crew Deck
This includes some updates, including consolidating the bathroom facilities by removing two of the showers, and replacing the old bathroom with a double bunked room, given the extra space.
Ship Roles and Skills Matrix
Skills as of 08/22/15
PC Crew
Ship Role | Skill | Bacta Max | Jax Bauer | Merick Tel | Red | Zael | Jarash | BS7-SAMI | S1-R1 | Skylar |
Pilot | Pilot (Space) | |||||||||
Co-Pilot | Pilot (Space) | |||||||||
Damage Control | Mechanics | |||||||||
Fire Discipline | Leadership | |||||||||
Fire Discipline | Discipline | |||||||||
Quad-Cannon | Gunnery | |||||||||
Missile | Gunnery | |||||||||
Plot Course | Astrogation | |||||||||
Plot Course | Perception | |||||||||
Scan Enemy | Computer | |||||||||
Scan Enemy | Perception | |||||||||
Jamming | Computer | |||||||||
Slice Systems | Computer | |||||||||
Boost Shields | Mechanics | |||||||||
Spoof Missiles | Computer | |||||||||
Spoof Missiles | Vigilance |
NPC Crew
Ship Role | Skill | Jessiel | Gwynnel | 41-VEX | R2-R9 |
Pilot | Pilot (Space) | ||||
Co-Pilot | Pilot (Space) | ||||
Damage Control | Mechanics | ||||
Fire Discipline | Leadership | ||||
Fire Discipline | Discipline | ||||
Quad-Cannon | Gunnery | ||||
Missile | Gunnery | ||||
Plot Course | Astrogation | ||||
Plot Course | Perception | ||||
Scan Enemy | Computer | ||||
Scan Enemy | Perception | ||||
Jamming | Computer | ||||
Slice Systems | Computer | ||||
Boost Shields | Mechanics | ||||
Spoof Missiles | Computer | ||||
Spoof Missiles | Vigilance |