Crew Obligations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(36 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox star wars/edge of the empire}} | {{infobox star wars/edge of the empire}} | ||
== Obligations == | == Obligations (All) == | ||
{|width="400" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {|width="400" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Bacta Max]] | |[[Bacta Max]] | ||
|Blackmail | |Blackmail | ||
| | |8 | ||
|01- | |01-08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jax Bauer]] | |[[Jax Bauer]] | ||
| | |Criminal | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |09-13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Merick Tel]] | |[[Merick Tel]] | ||
| | |Debt (Bail Bondsmen) | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |14-18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[["Red"]] | |[["Red"]] | ||
|Rebellion | |Rebellion | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |19-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Zael]] | |rowspan="2"|[[Zael]] | ||
|Gambling | |Gambling | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |24-33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Debt | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |34-36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jarash]] | |[[Jarash]] | ||
| | |Family | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |37-45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BS7-SAMI]] | |[[BS7-SAMI]] | ||
|Owner: TLI Inc. | |Owner: TLI Inc. | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |46-50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[S1-R1]] | |rowspan="2"|[[S1-R1]] | ||
|Owners | |Owners | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |51-53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Addiction: Updates | |Addiction: Updates | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |54-58 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Flaming Cantina]] | |||
|Wanted by Corporate Sector Authority | |||
|3 | |||
|59-61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TLB Crew | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|No Obligation Triggered | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|62-100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Star Wars]] | |||
[[Category: Edge of the Empire]] |
Latest revision as of 16:49, 10 February 2018
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire | |
---|---|
Game Status | |
Campaign Concluded | |
Player XP | |
1000 | |
Ships | |
The Flaming Cantina Layout · Cargo · Modifications Bad Part of Town Cosmopolitan · Martini · The Shot | |
Owners | |
Bacta Max · Jarash · Jax Bauer Merick Tel · "Red" · Zael | |
NPC Crew | |
Gwynnel and Jessiel | |
Droids | |
BS7-SAMI · S1-R1 R2-R9 · 41-VEX · AC Security Cookie · W-11e · Bric & Brac | |
The Kids | |
Yote Reynard · Kerrimapia and Jowdrrl | |
Allies | |
Nell Davengatt · Wookie Engineers Walker, Sector Ranger · Tooga the Hutt | |
Contacts | |
Jabba the Hutt · Kaltho the Hutt Aris Shen · Jedi Master Elaiza Chief Ereen · Honest Cal | |
Enemies | |
Agent Los · Bounty Hunter Haj | |
Former Enemies | |
Teemo & Co · Inquisitor An'ya Fell | |
References | |
Crew Obligations · Crew Duty House Rules · Adventure Log |
Obligations (All)
Character | Obligation | Score | Range |
Bacta Max | Blackmail | 8 | 01-08 |
Jax Bauer | Criminal | 5 | 09-13 |
Merick Tel | Debt (Bail Bondsmen) | 5 | 14-18 |
"Red" | Rebellion | 5 | 19-23 |
Zael | Gambling | 10 | 24-33 |
Debt | 3 | 34-36 | |
Jarash | Family | 9 | 37-45 |
BS7-SAMI | Owner: TLI Inc. | 5 | 46-50 |
S1-R1 | Owners | 3 | 51-53 |
Addiction: Updates | 5 | 54-58 | |
The Flaming Cantina | Wanted by Corporate Sector Authority | 3 | 59-61 |
TLB Crew | |||
No Obligation Triggered | 62-100 |