Crew Obligations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox star wars/edge of the empire}} | {{infobox star wars/edge of the empire}} | ||
== Obligations == | == Obligations (All) == | ||
{|width="400" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {|width="400" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|84-100 | |84-100 | ||
|} | |||
== Obligations (Typical) == | |||
{|width="400" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
|'''Character''' | |||
|'''Obligation''' | |||
|'''Score''' | |||
|'''Range''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bacta Max]] | |||
|Blackmail | |||
|9 | |||
|01-09 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Merick Tel]] | |||
|Debt (Bail Bondsmen) | |||
|8 | |||
|15-22 | |||
|- | |||
|[["Red"]] | |||
|Rebellion | |||
|5 | |||
|23-27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jarash]] | |||
|Family | |||
|10 | |||
|28-37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BS7-SAMI]] | |||
|Owner: TLI Inc. | |||
|5 | |||
|38-42 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[S1-R1]] | |||
|Owners | |||
|5 | |||
|43-47 | |||
|- | |||
|Addiction: Updates | |||
|5 | |||
|48-52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Flaming Cantina]] | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TLB Crew | |||
|Hunted | |||
|3 | |||
|53-55 | |||
|- | |||
|No Obligation Triggered | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|56-100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Star Wars]] | [[Category: Star Wars]] | ||
[[Category: Edge of the Empire]] | [[Category: Edge of the Empire]] |
Revision as of 02:25, 18 January 2016
Star Wars: Edge of the Empire | |
---|---|
Game Status | |
Campaign Concluded | |
Player XP | |
1000 | |
Ships | |
The Flaming Cantina Layout · Cargo · Modifications Bad Part of Town Cosmopolitan · Martini · The Shot | |
Owners | |
Bacta Max · Jarash · Jax Bauer Merick Tel · "Red" · Zael | |
NPC Crew | |
Gwynnel and Jessiel | |
Droids | |
BS7-SAMI · S1-R1 R2-R9 · 41-VEX · AC Security Cookie · W-11e · Bric & Brac | |
The Kids | |
Yote Reynard · Kerrimapia and Jowdrrl | |
Allies | |
Nell Davengatt · Wookie Engineers Walker, Sector Ranger · Tooga the Hutt | |
Contacts | |
Jabba the Hutt · Kaltho the Hutt Aris Shen · Jedi Master Elaiza Chief Ereen · Honest Cal | |
Enemies | |
Agent Los · Bounty Hunter Haj | |
Former Enemies | |
Teemo & Co · Inquisitor An'ya Fell | |
References | |
Crew Obligations · Crew Duty House Rules · Adventure Log |
Obligations (All)
Character | Obligation | Score | Range |
Bacta Max | Blackmail | 9 | 01-09 |
Jax Bauer | Criminal | 5 | 10-14 |
Merick Tel | Debt (Bail Bondsmen) | 8 | 15-22 |
"Red" | Rebellion | 5 | 23-27 |
Zael | Gambling | 10 | 28-37 |
Bounty | 9 | 38-46 | |
Jarash | Family | 10 | 47-56 |
BS7-SAMI | Owner: TLI Inc. | 5 | 57-61 |
S1-R1 | Owners | 5 | 62-66 |
Addiction: Updates | 5 | 67-71 | |
Skylar Bel | Bounty | 9 | 72-80 |
The Flaming Cantina | 0 | ||
TLB Crew | Hunted | 3 | 81-83 |
No Obligation Triggered | 84-100 |
Obligations (Typical)
Character | Obligation | Score | Range |
Bacta Max | Blackmail | 9 | 01-09 |
Merick Tel | Debt (Bail Bondsmen) | 8 | 15-22 |
"Red" | Rebellion | 5 | 23-27 |
Jarash | Family | 10 | 28-37 |
BS7-SAMI | Owner: TLI Inc. | 5 | 38-42 |
S1-R1 | Owners | 5 | 43-47 |
Addiction: Updates | 5 | 48-52 | |
The Flaming Cantina | 0 | ||
TLB Crew | Hunted | 3 | 53-55 |
No Obligation Triggered | 56-100 |