Simone Yang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) |
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Skills | === Skills === | ||
==== Awareness Skills ==== | |||
|-style=" | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | ||
| | |style="width: 50px;"| '''Att''' | ||
|style="width: 50px;"| '''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"| '''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"| '''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Concentration (WILL) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +10 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Conceal/Reveal (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +12 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Lip Reading (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +6 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Perception (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +10 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Tracking (INT) | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +6 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |} | ||
==== Body Skills ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Athletics (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +14 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Contortionist (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +14 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Dance (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +10 | ||
|Bureaucracy | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Endurance (WILL) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Resist Torture/Drugs (WILL) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Stealth (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +14 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|} | |||
==== Control Skills ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Drive Land (REF) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Pilot Air Vehicle (x2) (REF) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Pilot Sea Vehicle (REF) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Riding (REF) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|} | |||
==== Education Skills ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Accounting (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Animal Handling (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Bureaucracy (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Business (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Composition (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Criminology (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Cryptography (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +6 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Deduction (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +6 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Education (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Gamble (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Language (English) (INT) | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| | | +10 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
|style="text-align: right;”|Language (Streetslang) (INT) | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +8 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Library Search (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +6 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Local Expert (Downtown) (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +8 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Local Expert (Warehouse) (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +8 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Science (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Tactics (INT) | |||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +6 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Wilderness Survival (INT) | ||
| 6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +6 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|} | |||
==== Fighting Skills ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Brawling (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +10 | ||
|Evasion | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Evasion (DEX) | ||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| | | +14 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="text-align: right;”|Martial Arts (Aikido) (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| | | +10 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
|style="text-align: right;”|Martial Arts (Taekondo) (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +10 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Melee Weapon (DEX) | ||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|} | |||
==== Performance Skills ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Acting (COOL) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Play Instrument (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|} | |||
==== Ranged Skills ==== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Archery (REF) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +8 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Autofire (x2) (REF) | ||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +8 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Handgun (DEX) | ||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +8 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Heavy Weapons (x2) (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +0 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Shoulder Arms (DEX) | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +0 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
|- | ==== Social Skills ==== | ||
| | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | ||
|- | |style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | ||
| | |style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | ||
| | |style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | ||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Bribery (COOL) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Conversation (EMP) | ||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="text-align: right;”|Human Perception (EMP) | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Interrogation (COOL) | ||
|- | | 7 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Persuasion (COOL) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +9 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Personal Grooming (COOL) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Streetwise (COOL) | ||
| 7 | |||
| | | 2 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +9 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Trading (COOL) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +9 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
|Technique | |style="text-align: right;”|Wardrobe & Style (COOL) | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | | 0 | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
|- | |||
| | ==== Technique Skills ==== | ||
| | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" style="width: 500px;" | ||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right; width: 250px;"|'''Skill''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Att''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Skl''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Bonus''' | |||
|style="width: 50px;"|’''Total''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Air Vehicle Tech (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Basic Tech (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Cybertech (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Demolitions (x2) (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
|style="text-align: right;”|Electronics / Security (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +9 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|First Aid (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +9 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Forgery (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +9 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Land Vehicle Tech (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Paint/Draw/Sculpt (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Paramedic (x2) (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Photography/Film (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +7 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
| | |style="text-align: right;”|Pick Lock (TECH) | ||
| 7 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | | +11 | ||
| | |- style="text-align: center;” | ||
|style="text-align: right;”|Pick Pocket (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +11 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Sea Vehicle Tech (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
|style="text-align: right;”|Weaponstech (TECH) | |||
| 7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| +7 | |||
|- style="text-align: center;” | |||
==Special Ability== | ==Special Ability== |
Revision as of 01:04, 20 November 2022
Cyberpunk Red: Night City Stories | |
---|---|
GM | |
Erik | |
Date | |
2045 A.D. | |
Advancement | |
170 IP | |
Reputation | |
2 | |
Characters | |
Galen "Doc" Sank Kia "Spruce" Simone (Sy) "Mover" Yang Thomas "Cabbie" Connely Tovera "Drakka" Vash Zaahira "Lemon Drop" Idrissi | |
NPCs | |
Saiya Nakajima, Fixer | |
Resources | |
Cheat Sheet |
Description
<<Text>>
Background
<<Test>>
Statistics
Characteristics
Intellect | 6 | Reflexes | 8 | Dexterity | 8 | ||
Technique | 7 | Cool | 7 | Willpower | 6 | ||
Luck | 5 | Move | 5 | Body | 5 | ||
Empathy | 5 | ||||||
Class | Solo | Total XP | 0 |
Attributes
Hit Points | 40 | Humanity | 50 | Luck Points | 8 | ||
Soak | 7 |
Skills
Awareness Skills
Skill | Att | Skl | Bonus | Total |
Concentration (WILL) | 6 | 4 | 0 | +10 |
Conceal/Reveal (INT) | 6 | 6 | 0 | +12 |
Lip Reading (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Perception (INT) | 6 | 4 | 0 | +10 |
Tracking (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Body Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Athletics (DEX) | 8 | 6 | 0 | +14 |
Contortionist (DEX) | 8 | 6 | 0 | +14 |
Dance (DEX) | 8 | 2 | 0 | +10 |
Endurance (WILL) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Resist Torture/Drugs (WILL) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Stealth (DEX) | 8 | 6 | 0 | +14 |
Control Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Drive Land (REF) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Pilot Air Vehicle (x2) (REF) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Pilot Sea Vehicle (REF) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Riding (REF) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Education Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Accounting (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Animal Handling (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Bureaucracy (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Business (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Composition (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Criminology (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Cryptography (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Deduction (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Education (INT) | 6 | 2 | 0 | +8 |
Gamble (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Language (English) (INT) | 6 | 4 | 0 | +10 |
Language (Streetslang) (INT) | 6 | 2 | 0 | +8 |
Library Search (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Local Expert (Downtown) (INT) | 6 | 2 | 0 | +8 |
Local Expert (Warehouse) (INT) | 6 | 2 | 0 | +8 |
Science (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Tactics (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Wilderness Survival (INT) | 6 | 0 | 0 | +6 |
Fighting Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Brawling (DEX) | 8 | 2 | 0 | +10 |
Evasion (DEX) | 8 | 6 | 0 | +14 |
Martial Arts (Aikido) (DEX) | 8 | 2 | 0 | +10 |
Martial Arts (Taekondo) (DEX) | 8 | 2 | 0 | +10 |
Melee Weapon (DEX) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Performance Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Acting (COOL) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Play Instrument (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Ranged Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Archery (REF) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Autofire (x2) (REF) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Handgun (DEX) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +8 |
Heavy Weapons (x2) (DEX) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +0 |
Shoulder Arms (DEX) | 8 | 0 | 0 | +0 |
Social Skills
Technique Skills
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Bribery (COOL) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Conversation (EMP) | 5 | 2 | 0 | +7 |
Human Perception (EMP) | 5 | 2 | 0 | +7 |
Interrogation (COOL) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Persuasion (COOL) | 7 | 2 | 0 | +9 |
Personal Grooming (COOL) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Streetwise (COOL) | 7 | 2 | 0 | +9 |
Trading (COOL) | 7 | 2 | 0 | +9 |
Wardrobe & Style (COOL) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Special Ability
0
Cyberware
- Biomonitor
- Subdermal implant which generates a readout of vitals. Can link to Agent. Humanity Loss: 0
Weapons
Equipment
- Agent
- Airhypo
Clothing
Skill | ’Att' | ’Skl' | ’Bonus' | ’Total' |
Air Vehicle Tech (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Basic Tech (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Cybertech (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Demolitions (x2) (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Electronics / Security (TECH) | 7 | 2 | 0 | +9 |
First Aid (TECH) | 7 | 2 | 0 | +9 |
Forgery (TECH) | 7 | 2 | 0 | +9 |
Land Vehicle Tech (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Paint/Draw/Sculpt (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Paramedic (x2) (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Photography/Film (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Pick Lock (TECH) | 7 | 4 | 0 | +11 |
Pick Pocket (TECH) | 7 | 4 | 0 | +11 |
Sea Vehicle Tech (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |
Weaponstech (TECH) | 7 | 0 | 0 | +7 |