Galen Sank: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{infobox cyberpunk red/night city stories}} Category: Cyberpunk Red Category: Night City Stories Category: Player Characters Category: Mark's Characters") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox cyberpunk red/night city stories}} | {{infobox cyberpunk red/night city stories}} | ||
== Background == | |||
=== Hooks and Biography Notes === | |||
== Statistics == | |||
===Characteristics=== | |||
{| | |||
|- style="font-size: 16px; text-align: center; padding: 20px 20px; line-height: 50px;" | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|INT | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|REF | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|DEX | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|TECH | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|COOL | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|WILL | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|LUCK | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|MOVE | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|BODY | |||
|style="transform: rotate(90deg);"|EMP | |||
|- style="text-align: center; line-height: 30px;" | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; font-size: 16px;" | |||
|style="width: 100px;"|CLASS | |||
|style="width: 100px;"|IP Earned | |||
|style="width: 100px;"|IP Spent | |||
|style="width: 100px;"|HUMANITY | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Med Tech | |||
|70 | |||
|0 | |||
|48 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Cyberpunk Red]] | [[Category: Cyberpunk Red]] |
Revision as of 06:18, 5 March 2023
Cyberpunk Red: Night City Stories | |
---|---|
GM | |
Erik | |
Date | |
2045 A.D. | |
Advancement | |
170 IP | |
Reputation | |
2 | |
Characters | |
Galen "Doc" Sank Kia "Spruce" Simone (Sy) "Mover" Yang Thomas "Cabbie" Connely Tovera "Drakka" Vash Zaahira "Lemon Drop" Idrissi | |
NPCs | |
Saiya Nakajima, Fixer | |
Resources | |
Cheat Sheet |
Background
Hooks and Biography Notes
Statistics
Characteristics
INT | REF | DEX | TECH | COOL | WILL | LUCK | MOVE | BODY | EMP |
8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
CLASS | IP Earned | IP Spent | HUMANITY |
Med Tech | 70 | 0 | 48 |