Y-wing 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sixtus quinn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sixtus quinn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
[[File:Y-Wing Trench.jpg|200px|thumb|left|Koensayr BTL-S3 Y-wing]] | [[File:Y-Wing Trench.jpg|200px|thumb|left|Koensayr BTL-S3 Y-wing]] | ||
'''Silhouette | {|width="400" | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|'''Silhouette''' | |||
|'''Speed''' | |||
|'''Handling''' | |||
|'''Defense''' | |||
|'''Armor''' | |||
|'''Hull Points''' | |||
|'''System Strain''' | |||
|-style="font-size: 36px; text-align: center; height: 36px;" | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|+0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|3 | |||
|12 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br /> | |||
Revision as of 09:29, 2 June 2014
Star Wars: Age of Rebellion: Rogue Squadron | |
---|---|
GM | |
Brendon | |
Call Sign "Hot Stuff" | |
Zal | |
Call Sign "Short Stuff" | |
Mortimer and Nkemdilim | |
Call Sign "Right Stuff" | |
Corban and Felina | |
Call Sign "Smart Stuff" | |
Toren "Doc McCall" and Talara | |
References | |
Squad Duty List |
Silhouette | Speed | Handling | Defense | Armor | Hull Points | System Strain |
3 | 4 | |||||
1/1 | 3 | 12 | 10 |