Sunrise Maiden (Extended): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) |
Quicksilver (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Linked 2 | |Linked 2 | ||
|Undamaged | |Undamaged | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Ship Attachments & Modifications === | |||
{|width="600" | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|'''Attachment''' | |||
|'''HP Reqired''' | |||
|'''Base Effect''' | |||
|'''Modifications''' | |||
|'''Status''' | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Entertainment Center | |||
|N/A | |||
|Provides Entertainment | |||
| | |||
|Undamaged | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Escape Pod Bay | |||
|N/A | |||
|Provides 6 Escape Pods | |||
| | |||
|Undamaged | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Starboard Cargo Bay | |||
|N/A | |||
|50 Encumbrance of Cargo | |||
| | |||
|Undamaged | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Port Cargo Bay | |||
|N/A | |||
|50 Encumbrance of Cargo | |||
| | |||
|Undamaged | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:05, 17 December 2020
Profile
Make/Model | Sanjaval Spaceflight Systems, Vagabond-Class |
Drift Drive (Primary) | Class 4 |
Drift Drive (Backup) | Class 14 |
Navicomputer | Yes |
Sensor Range | Short |
Silhouette | Speed | Handling | Hard Points | Encumbrance |
4 | 3 | +2 | ? | 100 |
Defense Systems
Shield | Armour | Hull Trauma | System Strain | |||
Fore | Aft | Current | Total | Current | Total | |
1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 35 | 16 | 16 |
Ship Components
Offensive Systems
Weapon | Firing Arc | Damage | Range | Crit | Special | Status |
Ventral twin light laser cannon | Turret | 5 | [Close] | 3 | Linked 2 | Undamaged |
Dorsal twin light blaster cannon | Turret | 4 | [Close] | 4 | Linked 2 | Undamaged |
Ship Attachments & Modifications
Attachment | HP Reqired | Base Effect | Modifications | Status |
Entertainment Center | N/A | Provides Entertainment | Undamaged | |
Escape Pod Bay | N/A | Provides 6 Escape Pods | Undamaged | |
Starboard Cargo Bay | N/A | 50 Encumbrance of Cargo | Undamaged | |
Port Cargo Bay | N/A | 50 Encumbrance of Cargo | Undamaged | |