Sullustan Diplomat: Agitator/Recruit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Sixtus quinn (talk | contribs) (Created page with "The Sullustan is the most public of the team as s/he stirs up trouble among the non-human populace, although doesn't do enough to make the ISB disappear him.") |
Sixtus quinn (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Sullustan is the most public of the team as s/he stirs up trouble among the non-human populace, although doesn't do enough to make the ISB disappear him. | The Sullustan is the most public of the team as s/he stirs up trouble among the non-human populace, although doesn't do enough to make the ISB disappear him. | ||
*Duty: TBD | |||
*Motivation: Freedom | |||
*Total XP: 150/+150 | |||
== Characteristics == | |||
{|width="400" | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|'''Brawn''' | |||
|'''Intellect''' | |||
|'''Willpower''' | |||
|'''Agility''' | |||
|'''Cunning''' | |||
|'''Presence''' | |||
|-style="font-size: 36px; text-align: center; height: 36px;" | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br /> | |||
{|width="400" | |||
|- style="text-align: center; vertical-align: bottom;" | |||
|'''Soak''' | |||
|'''Wounds''' | |||
|'''Strain''' | |||
|'''Defense<br />(Melee)''' | |||
|'''Defense<br />(Ranged)''' | |||
|'''Force<br />Rating''' | |||
|-style="font-size: 36px; text-align: center; height: 36px;" | |||
|0 | |||
|0/0 | |||
|0/0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|} | |||
== Skills == | |||
* '''Class (Ace)''': | |||
* '''Specialization (Driver)''': | |||
* ✓ denotes class/specialization skill | |||
{|width="350" | |||
|-style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
| | |||
|'''Skill''' | |||
|'''Ability''' | |||
|'''Level''' | |||
|'''Roll''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center;"|General Skills | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Astrogation | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Athletics | |||
|Brawn | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Charm | |||
|Presence | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Coercion | |||
|Willpower | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Computer | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cool | |||
|Presence | |||
|■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Coordination | |||
|Agility | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Deceit | |||
|Cunning | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Discipline | |||
|Willpower | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Leadership | |||
|Presence | |||
|■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mechanics | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Medicine | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Negotiation | |||
|Presence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Perception | |||
|Cunning | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Pilot (Planetary) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Pilot (Space) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Resilience | |||
|Brawn | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skulduggery | |||
|Cunning | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stealth | |||
|Agility | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Streetwise | |||
|Cunning | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Survival | |||
|Cunning | |||
|■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Vigilance | |||
|Willpower | |||
|■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center;"|Combat Skills | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Brawl | |||
|Brawn | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Gunnery | |||
|Agility | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Melee | |||
|Brawn | |||
|■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ranged (Light) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Ranged (Heavy) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■■■ | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center;"|Knowledge Skills | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Core Worlds | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Education | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Lore | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Outer Rim | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Under World | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Xenology | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|✓ | |||
|Warfare | |||
|Intelligence | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Eote-green-die.png]][[File:Eote-green-die.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Talents == | |||
=== Agitator === | |||
=== Recruit === | |||
== Equipment == | |||
{|width="300" | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|'''Credits''' | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align: center;"|'''Encumbrance''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Capacity''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Current''' | |||
|-style="font-size: 36px; text-align: center; height: 36px;" | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Armour === | |||
=== Weapons === | |||
=== General Items === | |||
[[Category: Star Wars]] | |||
[[Category: Edge of the Empire]] | |||
[[Category: Player Characters]] | |||
[[Category: Tim's Characters]] |
Latest revision as of 07:53, 26 August 2015
The Sullustan is the most public of the team as s/he stirs up trouble among the non-human populace, although doesn't do enough to make the ISB disappear him.
- Duty: TBD
- Motivation: Freedom
- Total XP: 150/+150
Characteristics
Brawn | Intellect | Willpower | Agility | Cunning | Presence |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Soak | Wounds | Strain | Defense (Melee) |
Defense (Ranged) |
Force Rating |
0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skills
- Class (Ace):
- Specialization (Driver):
- ✓ denotes class/specialization skill
Talents
Agitator
Recruit
Equipment
Credits | Encumbrance | |
Capacity | Current | |
0 | 0 | 0 |