Rock: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fixed category) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center"|'''Spare Turret''' | |style="text-align: center"|'''Spare Turret''' | ||
|style="text-align: center"|'''PS 5 Elite Upgrade''' | |||
|style="text-align: center"|'''PS 6 Modification''' | |||
|style="text-align: center"|'''PS 7 Elite Upgrade''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Xwing-ion-cannon-turret.png]] | |[[File:Xwing-ion-cannon-turret.png]] | ||
|[[File:Xwing-draw-their-fire.png]] | |||
|[[File:Xwing-engine-upgrade.png]] | |||
|[[File:Xwing-wingman.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|style="text-align: center"|'''PS 8 Modification''' | |||
|style="text-align: center"|'''PS 9 Elite Upgrade''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Xwing-autothrusters.png]] | |||
|[[File:Xwing-expertise.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:55, 31 October 2017
Star Wars: X-Wing Campaign | |
---|---|
GM | |
Brendon | |
Brown Squadron | |
Rock, HWK-290 (Mark) Vulture, ARC-170 (Tim) Nova, B-Wing (Ben) The Twins, 2 Z-95s Bullseye, (Karen) |
Title | Crew Member | Elite Upgrade |
Illicit Upgrade | Turret | Modification | Modification |
]] |
Spare Turret | PS 5 Elite Upgrade | PS 6 Modification | PS 7 Elite Upgrade |
PS 8 Modification | PS 9 Elite Upgrade |