Merick Tel: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "== Characteristics == {|width="400" |-style="text-align: center;" |'''Brawn''' |'''Intellect''' |'''Willpower''' |'''Agility''' |'''Cunning''' |'''Presence''' |-style="font-size...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
==Skills== | ==Skills== | ||
■&# | * '''Class''': Athletics, Brawl, Perception, Pilot (Planetary, Space), Streetwise, Ranged (Heavy), Vigilance | ||
* '''Specialty''': Brawl, Coersion, Mechanics, Ranged (Light) | |||
{|width="250" | |||
|-style="vertical-align: top;" | |||
|'''Skill''' | |||
|'''Ability''' | |||
|'''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center;"|General Skills | |||
|- | |||
|Athletics | |||
|Brawn | |||
|■ | |||
|- | |||
|Cool | |||
|Presence | |||
|■ | |||
|- | |||
|Mechanics | |||
|Intelligence | |||
|■■■ | |||
|- | |||
|Perception | |||
|Cunning | |||
|■■ | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot (Planetary) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■■ | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot (Space) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■■ | |||
|- | |||
|Vigilance | |||
|Willpower | |||
|■■ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="font-weight: bold; text-align: center;"|Combat Skills | |||
|- | |||
|Brawl | |||
|Brawn | |||
|■ | |||
|- | |||
|Gunnery | |||
|Agility | |||
|■ | |||
|- | |||
|Melee | |||
|Brawn | |||
|■ | |||
|- | |||
|Ranged (Heavy) | |||
|Agility | |||
|■■■ | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:23, 6 January 2014
Characteristics
Brawn | Intellect | Willpower | Agility | Cunning | Presence |
2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Soak | Wounds | Strain | Defense (Melee) |
Defense (Ranged) |
5 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Skills
- Class: Athletics, Brawl, Perception, Pilot (Planetary, Space), Streetwise, Ranged (Heavy), Vigilance
- Specialty: Brawl, Coersion, Mechanics, Ranged (Light)
Skill | Ability | Level |
General Skills | ||
Athletics | Brawn | ■ |
Cool | Presence | ■ |
Mechanics | Intelligence | ■■■ |
Perception | Cunning | ■■ |
Pilot (Planetary) | Agility | ■■ |
Pilot (Space) | Agility | ■■ |
Vigilance | Willpower | ■■ |
Combat Skills | ||
Brawl | Brawn | ■ |
Gunnery | Agility | ■ |
Melee | Brawn | ■ |
Ranged (Heavy) | Agility | ■■■ |