Galen-5824: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Skills) |
|||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
== Skills == | == Skills == | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Acrobatics''' <span style="color:grey;">(Dex)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Athletics''' <span style="color:grey;">(Str)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Bureaucracy''' <span style="color:grey;">(Peo)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Computing''' <span style="color:grey;">(Tec)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Deception''' <span style="color:grey;">(Peo)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Engineering''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Gambling''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Hacking''' <span style="color:grey;">(Tec)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''History''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Intimidation''' <span style="color:grey;">(Str)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Investigation''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Mechanics''' <span style="color:grey;">(Tec)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Medicine''' <span style="color:grey;">(Tec)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Navigation''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Perception''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Performance''' <span style="color:grey;">(Peo)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Persuasion''' <span style="color:grey;">(Peo)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Presence''' <span style="color:grey;">(Peo)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Religion''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Robotics''' <span style="color:grey;">(Tec)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Sense Motive''' <span style="color:grey;">(Peo)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Sleight of Hand''' <span style="color:grey;">(Dex)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Stealth''' <span style="color:grey;">(Dex)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Streetwise''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Tracking''' <span style="color:grey;">(Int)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Vehicles (Aircraft)''' <span style="color:grey;">(Tec)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width="20"|◯ | |||
|width="20" style="border-bottom: 1px solid black;"| | |||
|width="200"|'''Vehicles (Land)''' <span style="color:grey;">(Dex)</span> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Combat Stats == | == Combat Stats == |
Revision as of 01:28, 24 April 2020
Carbon 2185: Neo-Cyber Blues | |
---|---|
GM | |
Erik | |
Status | |
Campaign Abandoned | |
Characters | |
Brick (Karen) Galen-5824 (Mark) George Donovan (Tim) Lachesis (Ben) Simone Yang (Adam) Tetra-chan (Jason) Zaahira Idrissi (Lisa) | |
The Game | |
Character Level: 3 | |
Adventure Log |
Vitals
Doc | Synth | |
CLASS & LEVEL | ORIGIN | |
16 | Corporate Drone | |
AGE | BACKGROUND | |
0 | 0 | 0 | ||
EXPERIENCE POINTS | STREET | CORPORATE | ||
I N F L U E N C E |
Attributes
+0 | +2 | +2 | ||||||
10 | STRENGTH | 14 | CONSTITUTION | 14 | DEXTERITY | |||
+2 | +3 | -1 | ||||||
14 | INTELLIGENCE | 16 | TECHNOLOGY | 9 | PEOPLE | |||
+2 | 10 | 1d8 | ||||||
PROFICIENCY BONUS | HIT POINTS | HIT DICE |
SAVING THROWS | ||||||||||
◯ | +2 | Fortitude (Con) | ◯ | +2 | Reflex (Dex) | ⬤ | +4 | Mind (Int) |
Skills
◯ | Acrobatics (Dex) | |
◯ | Athletics (Str) | |
◯ | Bureaucracy (Peo) | |
◯ | Computing (Tec) | |
◯ | Deception (Peo) | |
◯ | Engineering (Int) | |
◯ | Gambling (Int) | |
◯ | Hacking (Tec) | |
◯ | History (Int) | |
◯ | Intimidation (Str) | |
◯ | Investigation (Int) | |
◯ | Mechanics (Tec) | |
◯ | Medicine (Tec) | |
◯ | Navigation (Int) | |
◯ | Perception (Int) | |
◯ | Performance (Peo) | |
◯ | Persuasion (Peo) | |
◯ | Presence (Peo) | |
◯ | Religion (Int) | |
◯ | Robotics (Tec) | |
◯ | Sense Motive (Peo) | |
◯ | Sleight of Hand (Dex) | |
◯ | Stealth (Dex) | |
◯ | Streetwise (Int) | |
◯ | Tracking (Int) | |
◯ | Vehicles (Aircraft) (Tec) | |
◯ | Vehicles (Land) (Dex) |
Combat Stats
- Weapon Profiles
Career
- Career Notes
Equipment
Augmentations
Wonlongs
Starting: 150,000₩
Gear
Residence
- Type:
- Location:
- Months Paid:
- Food: